idola baru gueeeeee…YOON SI YOON………

ANNYEONGGGGGGGGGGGGGGG…..
saya kembaliiiiiiiiiiiiiiii dengan inet gratisan hahhahahhaa……..
kanegn deh ama blog gue yg udah lama gak keurus mianhaeeeeeeee….
kali ini gue mo crita ttg idola baru gue namanya….huehhhhhhh….
jeng jeng jenggggggggggg……yoon shi yoon oppa…
tangshineun nomu nomu moissda…..
gue gak tau kenapa suka bgt kalo udah liat dia…
gantengnya pake banget dahhhhhhhhhhhh…
paling suka kalo udah ngeliat idungnya…hahaha…
that is the most perfect nose I’ve ever seen gyahahahaha…

dia salah satu pemain yg ada di HIGH KICK jg trnyata…
sekarang lg di KING BAKER KIM TAKGU ama kemaren dia main jg di DEATH BELL 2 bareng ma anak T-ARA si ji yeon….
maen baren yoo jin onnie en lee yeong ah ama satu lagi si joo won yang miri[ bgt ama akang TOP ckckckck…

sekarang gue mo post bio-nya pemainnya dulu deh…

YOON SI YOON

# Name: 윤시윤 / Yoon Shi Yoon (Yun Si Yun)
# Profession: Actor
# Birthdate: 1986-Sep-26
# Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
# Height: 178cm
# Star sign: Libra

JOO WON

# Name: 주원 / Joo Won
# Real name: 문준원 / Moon Joon Won
# Profession: Actor
# Birthdate: 1987-Sep-30
# Height: 185cm
# Weight: 68kg
# Star sign: Libra

EUGENE

# Stage name: Eugene
# Real name: 김유진 / Kim Yoo Jin (Gim Yu Jin)
# Nickname: Panda
# Profession: Singer and actress
# Birthdate: 1981-Mar-03
# Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
# Height: 160cm
# Weight: 47kg
# Star sign: Pisces
# Blood type: A

LEE YOUNG AH

* Name: 이영아 / Lee Young Ah (Yi Yeong Ah)
* Profession: Actress
* Birthdate: 1984-Oct-23
* Birthplace: North Gyeongsang, South Korea
* Height: 165cm
* Weight: 45kg
* Star sign: Scorpio
* Blood type: B

KING BAKER KIM TAK GU


Kim Tak Goo is the eldest son of Goo In Jong, the president of Samhwa Enterprise, a legend in the baking industry. Although he is an extremely talented baker and seemed destined to succeed his father as president, Goo In Jong’s family plotted to rob him of his inheritance because he was born to In Jong’s mistress. Tak Goo’s determination to become number one in the baking industry drives him to rebuild his career from scratch despite the many trials he faces.

6 thoughts on “idola baru gueeeeee…YOON SI YOON………

  1. Baru beres nonton Kim Tak Gu, ni film pertama yan ggw tonton tanpa dicepetin, kayaknya sayang kalau ketinggalan 1 moment dari film ni, yup………. Yoo Si Yoon kyopta….

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s